Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Istanbul expo and trade fair city DOOR EXPO Istanbul

DOOR EXPO Istanbul 2020

Istanbul, Turkey

Summary

Period: 04. Mar - 07. Mar 2020
Also known as:

KAPI FUARI

About: International Door, Shutter, Lock, Panel, Board, Partition Systems and Accessories Fair
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Tüyap Fairs and Exhibitions Organization Inc.
Venue: TUYAP Fair & Congress Centre, Buyukcekmece, Istanbul

About

The city of Istanbul is where DOOR EXPO takes place. Organized by Tuyap Fairs and Exhibitions Organization Inc, the fair takes place at TГјyap Fair Convention and Congress Center. Established in 2007, the event occurs every year. The upcoming edition of DOOR EXPO will bring together professionals from the Building, Construction, Infrastructure industry. For the latest updates and, please check the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of DOOR EXPO Istanbul.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to DOOR EXPO Istanbul and its organisers please visit the official website of DOOR EXPO Istanbul or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2019  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close