Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Barcelona expo and trade fair city Mobile World Congress 2020

Mobile World Congress 2020

Barcelona, Spain

Mobile World Congress Summary

Period: 24. Feb - 27. Feb 2020
Also known as:

GSMA Mobile World Congress

About: The Largest Exhibition of the Mobile Industry
Repeated: every year
Organizer: GSMA
Venue: Fira de Barcelona Gran Via

Mobile World Congress Barcelona 2020

The upcoming edition of MOBILE WORLD CONGRESS will takes place in Barcelona. The fairgrounds of Fira de Barcelona Gran Via will accommodate the event, with event planning courtesy of GSMA. Established in 1987, the event occurs every year. MOBILE WORLD CONGRESS is the the perfect occasion to check on the Electronics, Information Technologies and Telecommunications industry. For the latest updates and, please check the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close