Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Moscow expo and trade fair city FLOWERS EXPO Moscow

FLOWERS EXPO Moscow 2019

Moscow, Russia

Summary

Period: 10. Sep - 12. Sep 2019
Also known as:

ЦВЕТЫЭКСПО

About: Trade fair for Floriculture and Landscape Design professionals
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Exhibition company "GreenExpo" Ltd
Venue: Crocus Expo International Exhibition Centre

About

Moscow is the birthplace of FLOWERS EXPO.
The exhibition project is a comprehensive business platform covering all sectors of floriculture, flower business and landscape industry:
-Flowers and Plants
-Machinery and Technology
-Flower Business and Logistics
-Floristics and Design
-Garden and Recreation
-Landscape and Ecology
It is a fair which was founded in year 2011 and occurs every year. The name of the venue is Crocus Expo and the name of the organizers is Exhibition company "GreenExpo" Ltd. The next edition is between 14. Sep and 16. Sep 2016. With so many companies from Arts, Hobby, Entertainment, Gardening. FLOWERS EXPO is a continuing success. This expo is a great platform to show and witness the industry updates.

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of FLOWERS EXPO Moscow.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to FLOWERS EXPO Moscow and its organisers please visit the official website of FLOWERS EXPO Moscow or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2019  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close