Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Piacenza expo and trade fair city FRANCHISING NORD Piacenza

FRANCHISING NORD Piacenza 2018

Piacenza, Italy

Rating

0.0
0.0 of 5 stars
0 reviews

There are no reviews for this event.
Be the first to write one!

Rate this event

To ensure the credibility of a review and improve the overall rating quality, we require a real name and email address (email will not be shown publicly).

Summary

Period: 26. May - 27. May 2018
Also known as:

FIERA del FRANCHISING

About: Entrepreneurship Fair
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Quick Fairs S.R.L.
Via Fratelli Ruffini 10
20123 Milano - Italy
Venue: Piacenza Expo (show map)
Additional Information:

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of the FRANCHISING NORD Piacenza.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to FRANCHISING NORD Piacenza and its organisers please visit the official website of FRANCHISING NORD Piacenza or the website of the organizer.

About

FRANCHISING NORD is hosted in Piacenza. The professionals from Quick Fairs S.R.L. make it possible at Piacenza Expo. Established in n/a, the event occurs every year. FRANCHISING NORD is one of the notable Business Services, Finance and Real Estate events to attend in Italy. More information and updates are available at event website. Did you take part in previous editions? Share your insights!

Video details

FRANCHISING NORD is hosted in Piacenza. The professionals from Quick Fairs S.R.L. make it possible at Piacenza Expo. Established in n/a, the event occurs every year. FRANCHISING NORD is one of the notable Business Services, Finance and Real Estate events to attend in Italy. More information and updates are available at event website. Did you take part in previous editions? Share your insights!
Starts: 2015-02-26:00.000 Ends: 2015-02-19:00.000
Piacenza
Italy

    Expobase 2018  |   | 

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs