Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Sofia expo and trade fair city BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK

BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria
This edition has already taken place. Next edition is in 2020

Summary

Period: 06. Mar - 09. Mar 2019
Also known as:

БЪЛГАРСКА СТРОИТЕЛНА СЕДМИЦА

About: Forum for Energy-Saving, Environmental and Practical Building
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Inter Expo Center
147, Tsarigradsko shose blvd, 1784 Sofia, Bulgaria
Venue: Inter Expo Center (show map)
Additional Information:

About

BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK will open doors in Sofia. With event planning by Inter Expo Center, Inter Expo Center is the ideal meeting place for you and prospective partners. Established in 2001, the event occurs every year. If you are part of the Building, Construction, Infrastructure industry, BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK is the place to form new business connections. News and updates are made available frequently at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK and its organisers please visit the official website of BULGARIA BUILDING WEEK or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

 | 

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close