Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Baku expo and trade fair city WORLD FOOD Azerbaijan Baku

WORLD FOOD Azerbaijan Baku 2019

Baku, Azerbaijan
This edition has already taken place. Next edition is in 2020

Summary

Period: 15. May - 17. May 2019
Also known as:

Пищевая Промышленность

About: Azerbaijan International Food Industry Exhibition
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Iteca Caspian LLC
15, Nobel Avenue, 7th floor, Azure Business Center, Baku, Azerbaijan
Venue: Baku Expo Center
Event Website: www.worldfood.az

About

WorldFood Azerbaijan has established itself as the Caspian Region's leading food industry event with a history of over 20 years at its venue. Over the years of its existence, WorldFood Azerbaijan has proven itself as a reliable platform for annual meetings between experts, demonstrations of equipment, products and services in the food industry. The exhibition provides opportunities to find new customers, strengthen existing relationships with business partners and enter new sales markets.

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of WORLD FOOD Azerbaijan Baku.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to WORLD FOOD Azerbaijan Baku and its organisers please visit the official website of WORLD FOOD Azerbaijan Baku or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2019  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close