Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Baku expo and trade fair city INTERFOODFOOD Azerbaijan 2020

INTERFOODFOOD Azerbaijan 2020

Baku, Azerbaijan
Event Rescheduled

INTERFOODFOOD Azerbaijan Summary

Period: 18. Nov - 20. Nov 2020
Also known as:

Пищевая Промышленность

About: Azerbaijan International Food Industry Exhibition
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Iteca Caspian LLC
15, Nobel Avenue, 7th floor, Azure Business Center, Baku, Azerbaijan
Venue: Baku Expo Center
Event Website: interfood.az

INTERFOODFOOD Azerbaijan Baku 2020

WorldFood Azerbaijan has established itself as the Caspian Region's leading food industry event with a history of over 20 years at its venue. Over the years of its existence, WorldFood Azerbaijan has proven itself as a reliable platform for annual meetings between experts, demonstrations of equipment, products and services in the food industry. The exhibition provides opportunities to find new customers, strengthen existing relationships with business partners and enter new sales markets.

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close