Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Nuremberg expo and trade fair city TOY FAIR 2021

TOY FAIR 2021

Nuremberg, Germany

TOY FAIR Summary

Period: 27. Jan - 31. Jan 2021
Also known as:

SPIELWARENMESSE

Repeated: every year
Organizer: Spielwarenmesse eG
Muenchener Str. 330, 90471 Nuernberg
Venue: Nuernberg Messe
Event Website: www.spielwarenmesse.de

TOY FAIR Nuremberg 2021

TOY FAIR is hosted in Nuremberg. The fairgrounds of Nuernberg Messe will accommodate the event, with event planning courtesy of Spielwarenmesse eG. Established in 1950, the event occurs every year. TOY FAIR is one of the notable Jewellery, Watch, Gifts and Toys events to attend in Germany. Be sure to check the official website for news and updates.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close