Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Nantes expo and trade fair city Industrie Grand Ouest 2020

Industrie Grand Ouest 2020

Nantes, France
This edition has already taken place. Next edition is in 2022

Industrie Grand Ouest Summary

Period: 28. Jan - 30. Jan 2020
Also known as:

SALON DE L'INDUSTRIE ET DE LA SOUS-TRAITANCE du GRAND OUEST

About: Subcontracting Exhibition
Repeated: every 2 years
Organizer: Exponantes Le Parc
Venue: Exponantes Le Parc

Industrie Grand Ouest Nantes 2020

SALON DE L'INDUSTRIE ET DE LA SOUS-TRAITANCE du GRAND OUEST takes place in Nantes. Exponantes Le Parc will host the event at the Exponantes Le Parc venue. Established in n/a, the event occurs every 2 years. If your trade is part of the Business Services, Finance and Real Estate sector, consider SALON DE L'INDUSTRIE ET DE LA SOUS-TRAITANCE du GRAND OUEST as the next trade show to attend. More information and updates are available at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close