Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Cologne expo and trade fair city PMRExpo 2020

PMRExpo 2020

Cologne, Germany

PMRExpo Summary

Period: 24. Nov - 26. Nov 2020
Also known as:

PROFESSIONELLEN MOBILFUNK UND LEITSTELLEN

Repeated: every year
Organizer: EW Medien und Kongresse GmbH
Venue: Koelnmesse

PMRExpo Cologne 2020

Cologne will welcome PMRExpo once again. EW Medien und Kongresse GmbH will host the event at the Koelnmesse venue. Established in 2001, the event occurs every year. If your trade is part of the Electronics, Information Technologies and Telecommunications sector, consider PMRExpo as the next trade show to attend. To find out more about the event, visit the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close