Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Moscow expo and trade fair city PCVEXPO 2020

PCVEXPO 2020

Moscow, Russia

PCVEXPO Summary

Period: 27. Oct - 29. Oct 2020
Also known as:

НАСОСЫ. КОМПРЕССОРЫ. АРМАТУРА. ПРИВОДЫ И ДВИГАТЕЛИ

About: International Exhibition for Pumps, Compressors, Valves, Actuators and Engines
Repeated: every year
Organizer: ITE Moscow
Venue: Crocus Expo International Exhibition Centre

PCVEXPO Moscow 2020

PCVEXPO is held in Moscow. With event planning by ITE Moscow, Crocus Expo International Exhibition Centre is the ideal meeting place for you and prospective partners. Established in 2001, the event occurs every year. Professionals from the Engineering, Manufacturing, Machinery, Metallurgy sector will have the chance to meet in for the upcoming edition of PCVEXPO. The complete event profile is available at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close