Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Moscow expo and trade fair city MITT 2020

MITT 2020

Moscow, Russia
Event Postponed

MITT Summary

Period: 17. Mar - 19. Mar 2020
Also known as:

ПУТЕШЕСТВИЯ И ТУРИЗМ

About: Russia’s Leading and Largest Travel Exhibition
Repeated: every year
Organizer: ITE Group PLC
Venue: Crocus Expo International Exhibition Centre

MITT Moscow 2020

MITT takes place in Moscow. ITE Group PLC will put the spotlight on your company at Expocentre Moscow (Krasnopresnenskaya). Established in 1994, the event occurs every year. MITT will gather industry influencers and aspiring business owners from the Travel, Holiday, Leisure sector to network and form new business connetions. News and updates are made available frequently at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close