Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Tampere expo and trade fair city LOGISTICS Tampere 2020

LOGISTICS Tampere 2020

Tampere, Finland

LOGISTICS Tampere Summary

Period: 09. Sep - 10. Sep 2020
Also known as:

LOGISTIIKKA

About: Trade Fair for Materials Handling and Logistics
Repeated: every 2 years
Organizer: Tampere Trade Fairs Ltd
Venue: Tampereen Messu

LOGISTICS Tampere 2020

LOGISTICS Tampere is an integral part of business life in Tampere. Tampere Trade Fairs Ltd will make the event possible at Tampereen Messu. Established in 2011, the event occurs every 2 years. LOGISTICS Tampere is one of the recognised Security, Safety and Defense events to attend in Finland. More information and updates are available at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close