Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Istanbul expo and trade fair city Istanbul WINDOW Fair 2021

Istanbul WINDOW Fair 2021

Istanbul, Turkey

Istanbul WINDOW Fair Summary

Period: 03. Mar - 06. Mar 2021
Also known as:

İSTANBUL PENCERE

About: International Window, Windows Shade, Facade Systems and Accessories, Profile, Production Technologies and Machinery, Insulation and Raw Materials and Auxiliary Products
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Tüyap Fairs and Exhibitions Organization Inc.
Venue: TUYAP Fair & Congress Centre, Buyukcekmece, Istanbul

Istanbul WINDOW Fair 2021

Istanbul will welcome Istanbul WINDOW Fair once again. Tuyap Fairs and Exhibitions Organization Inc will put the spotlight on your company at TГјyap Fair Convention and Congress Center. Established in 1999, the event occurs every year. If you are part of the Building, Construction, Infrastructure industry, Istanbul WINDOW Fair is the place to form new business connections. Find out the latest news and developments at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close