Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Belgrade expo and trade fair city INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE BOOK FAIR 2019

INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE BOOK FAIR 2019

Belgrade, Serbia
This edition has already taken place. Next edition is in 2020

INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE BOOK FAIR Summary

Period: 20. Oct - 27. Oct 2019
Also known as:

BEOGRADSKI SAJAM KNJIGA

About: Books and Literature Fair
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Belgrade Fair Grounds
Venue: Belgrade Fair

INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE BOOK FAIR 2019

The city of Belgrade is where INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE BOOK FAIR takes place. Belgrade Fair Grounds will put the spotlight on your company at Belgrade Fair. Established in 1956, the event occurs every year. INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE BOOK FAIR is one of the notable Education and Book Fairs events to attend in Serbia. The complete event profile is available at the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close