Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Berlin expo and trade fair city INNOTRANS 2021

INNOTRANS 2021

Berlin, Germany
Event Rescheduled

INNOTRANS Summary

Period: 27. Apr - 30. Apr 2021
Also known as:

Rail Expo Germany

Repeated: every 2 years
Organizer: Messe Berlin GmbH
Messedamm 22, 14055 Berlin, Germany
Venue: Messe Berlin
Event Website: www.innotrans.de

INNOTRANS Berlin 2021

Berlin will welcome INNOTRANS once again. Organized by Messe Berlin GmbH, the fair takes place at Berlin Expo Center City. Founded in 1996, the event attracts exhibitors and participants every 2 years. INNOTRANS is one of the significant occasions for people in the Building, Construction, Infrastructure industry to meet. For more information, please check the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close