Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Budapest expo and trade fair city HUNGARIAN GARDEN 2020

HUNGARIAN GARDEN 2020

Budapest, Hungary
This edition has already taken place. Next edition is in 2021

HUNGARIAN GARDEN Summary

Period: 22. Jan - 25. Jan 2020
Also known as:

MAGYAR KERT

About: Machinery and Equipment for the Maintenance of Parks and Gardens
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Hung Expo
Venue: Hungexpo Budapest Fair

HUNGARIAN GARDEN Budapest 2020

HUNGARIAN GARDEN is hosted in Budapest. The professionals from Hung Expo make it possible at Hungexpo Budapest Fair. Established in 1990, the event occurs every year. If your trade is part of the Arts, Hobby, Entertainment, Sports, Gardening, Pets sector, consider HUNGARIAN GARDEN as the next trade show to attend. To find out more about the event, visit the official website.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close