Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Istanbul expo and trade fair city Eurasia Packaging  2020

Eurasia Packaging 2020

Istanbul, Turkey

Eurasia Packaging Summary

Period: 21. Oct - 24. Oct 2020
Also known as:

AVRASYA AMBALAJ

About: International Packaging Industry Fair
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Tüyap Fairs and Exhibitions Organization Inc.
Venue: TUYAP Fair & Congress Centre, Buyukcekmece, Istanbul

Eurasia Packaging Istanbul 2020

For 21 years, EurasiaPackaging Fair has been the leading showcase in the fast growing Eurasian region, which encompasses Turkey, MENA, CIS and Russia, for packaging machinery, production, processing, technology, printing, design and equipment. As Turkey’s biggest and most established packaging event, Eurasia Packaging Industry Fair is responsible for introducing thousands of Eurasian manufacturers to over 1200 global suppliers from over 40 countries.

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close