Browse by Categories Browse by Countries
Stuttgart expo and trade fair city COSMETICA Stuttgart 2020

COSMETICA Stuttgart 2020

Stuttgart, Germany
Event Cancelled

COSMETICA Stuttgart Summary

Period: 20. Jun - 21. Jun 2020
Also known as:

KOSMETIK INTERNATIONAL MESSE

About: A trade show for cosmetic professionals and nail design
Repeated: every year
Organizer: Kosmetik International Messe
Venue: Messe Stuttgart

COSMETICA Stuttgart 2020

COSMETICA Stuttgart is an integral part of business life in Stuttgart. Kosmetik International Messe will make the event possible at Messe Stuttgart. Established in 2009, the event occurs every year. COSMETICA Stuttgart is one of the notable Beauty and Health events to attend in Germany. Be sure to check the official website for news and updates.

Unlock Pro bono Media Support!
Check available Slots at
media.support@expobase.commedia_support.jpg

Video details

DISCLAIMER

EXPOBASE is NOT the official organiser of this event.
EXPOBASE is NOT sponsored, affiliated or endorsed in any way by the official organizer and does not make any arrangements on their behalf with respect to visitor or exhibitor registrations or any other services. For a detailed information or questions related to this event and its organisers please visit the official website of this event or the website of the organizer.


EXPOBASE

    Expobase 2020  

    About  |  Disclaimer  |  Contact  |  Privacy Policy   |  +add Fairs

This website uses cookies to provide necessary site functionality and improve your online experience. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies as outlined in our online privacy statement.

Close